BONUS FROM SHOW
Meta+
Live Games With Pros
8357 avg MMR
00:24 / 0 - 0
Malady Spirit Breaker
0/0/0
Level 1
console: watch_server 90155415992987657
7753 avg MMR
00:58 / 0 - 0
matthew Enigma
0/0/0
Level 1
console: watch_server 90155416439181321
9270 avg MMR
07:46 / 8 - 5
Aramis Beastmaster
0/0/3
Level 6
console: watch_server 90155414395491337
9116 avg MMR
08:39 / 9 - 1
w33 Io
0/1/4
Level 6
console: watch_server 90155416206671872
8603 avg MMR
11:46 / 7 - 10
Illidan Stormrage Faceless Void
1/1/3
Level 8
BOOM Grimstroke
2/2/1
Level 9
Zai Enigma
2/3/2
Level 7
ar1se Magnus
1/0/2
Level 9
Gorgc Terrorblade
2/1/3
Level 8
console: watch_server 90155416545869830
9376 avg MMR
14:13 / 15 - 11
Seleri Weaver
4/3/8
Level 8
iceiceice Omniknight
1/1/3
Level 10
bzm Invoker
5/3/1
Level 10
console: watch_server 90155414711995400
8466 avg MMR
14:54 / 15 - 16
MoOz Visage
1/3/5
Level 8
Lil Treant Protector
1/5/9
Level 9
darkmago Void Spirit
7/1/4
Level 13
console: watch_server 90155416546112518
9578 avg MMR
22:15 / 10 - 16
SabeRLighT- Lycan
2/1/7
Level 15
Cooman Queen of Pain
5/1/4
Level 15
Saksa Shadow Demon
5/4/10
Level 10
console: watch_server 90155413479802881
8086 avg MMR
22:03 / 30 - 14
1/6/5
Level 15
console: watch_server 90155413179293703
8370 avg MMR
25:49 / 23 - 21
XCalibur Puck
4/3/13
Level 18
console: watch_server 90155415077620742
9063 avg MMR
28:00 / 23 - 31
qojqva Windranger
9/3/5
Level 17
MagE- Pudge
2/10/7
Level 13
V-Tune Slark
4/4/10
Level 19
console: watch_server 90155415679128580
META+
7000+ MMR • Since 7.30
All
Carry
Top Matches
Toggle Matches
Draft Build SI MMR L R D IMP NP
V-Tune won as Clinkz with fn, Noone against Saksa, Limmp (smurf)
Bane Legion Commander Pangolier Earthshaker Drow Ranger
Leshrac Disruptor Clinkz Dark Willow Mars
5m
9m
12m
15m
20m
27m
35m
36m
40m
43m
50m
10164 50:30 23 5
Yatoro won as Huskar against Saksa
Ursa Bane Mars Outworld Devourer Weaver
Huskar Disruptor Templar Assassin Doom Monkey King
10m
13m
13m
14m
17m
26m
30m
32m
3
10109 35:32 2 2
Malady lost as Terrorblade with MiLan (smurf 2), Nightfall (smurf 2)
Treant Protector Monkey King Kunkka Invoker Doom
Chen Dawnbreaker Terrorblade Puck Mars
8m
11m
14m
15m
18m
24m
27m
36m
3
10072 38:25 -6 3
dream won as Kunkka with Ceb against Virtus.pro (shared) 33
Weaver Marci Ogre Magi Windranger Kunkka
Luna Dark Willow Invoker Broodmother Pudge
8m
9m
12m
13m
18m
24m
26m
30m
31m
3
9976 29:44 33 4
Yatoro won as Juggernaut with w33 against Nine 33
Huskar Spirit Breaker Juggernaut Bane Batrider
Rubick Hoodwink Luna Ogre Magi Visage
6m
14m
17m
19m
22m
23m
25m
28m
30m
3
1
9969 30:14 29 4
Seleri lost as Phantom Assassin with SabeRLighT- against Wisper Timado
Axe Witch Doctor Invoker Mirana Phantom Assassin
Windranger Tinker Spirit Breaker Templar Assassin Disruptor
12m
14m
15m
19m
23m
29m
3
9955 33:45 27 4
Timado won as Templar Assassin with Wisper against SabeRLighT- Seleri
Axe Witch Doctor Invoker Mirana Phantom Assassin
Windranger Tinker Spirit Breaker Templar Assassin Disruptor
4m
7m
11m
13m
16m
21m
24m
30m
34m
3
9955 33:45 7 4
bzm lost as Phantom Assassin with kingR, Noone
Windranger Snapfire Phantom Assassin Visage Ogre Magi
Rubick Lifestealer Disruptor Batrider Night Stalker
5m
8m
9m
11m
18m
23m
26m
9915 33:04 -11 3
V-Tune won as Ursa with ATF, w33
Razor Lion Witch Doctor Shadow Fiend Ursa
Templar Assassin Leshrac Mars Io Marci
3m
5m
13m
17m
22m
30m
36m
3
9911 43:30 23 3
Cooman lost as Drow Ranger with qojqva against Saksa (smurf 2) 33
Drow Ranger Void Spirit Pudge Lion Venomancer
Clockwerk Dark Seer Tusk Phantom Assassin Ember Spirit
4m
7m
11m
15m
16m
20m
26m
33m
3
9900 31:56 -31 4
skiter lost as Phantom Assassin
Snapfire Phantom Assassin Mars Void Spirit Weaver
Rubick Night Stalker Queen of Pain Bane Faceless Void
5m
7m
15m
20m
21m
22m
24m
24m
29m
35m
40m
1
9617 42:54 61 1
23savage (smurf) won as Monkey King with Ana, Forev
Ogre Magi Monkey King Zeus Hoodwink Pudge
Lion Gyrocopter Medusa Puck Pangolier
6m
7m
7m
12m
13m
19m
23m
27m
33m
37m
41m
3
1
8823 40:35 54 3
EternalEnvy (smurf 2) won as Phantom Assassin
Earth Spirit Kunkka Silencer Necrophos Phantom Assassin
Ursa Mirana Sand King Io Timbersaw
4m
6m
8m
9m
15m
20m
23m
24m
26m
30m
32m
35m
39m
3
1
7875 37:54 53 1
Alone won as Phantom Assassin with Sammyboy against Bulba mason
Windranger Skywrath Mage Phantom Assassin Mars Tusk
Marci Ember Spirit Beastmaster Mirana Clinkz
4m
11m
12m
16m
23m
30m
31m
34m
36m
3
8758 34:50 53 4
23savage (smurf) won as Monkey King
Windranger Wraith King Necrophos Weaver Lion
Tusk Rubick Batrider Crystal Maiden Monkey King
5m
8m
8m
9m
11m
18m
20m
24m
29m
32m
34m
1
3
8301 33:42 53 1
Timado lost as Kunkka against Crystallize
Ember Spirit Kunkka Snapfire Timbersaw Hoodwink
Dawnbreaker Razor Queen of Pain Ogre Magi Broodmother
9m
10m
13m
18m
22m
25m
32m
37m
2
8810 41:30 52 2
23savage (smurf) won as Faceless Void against yowe
Bane Mars Faceless Void Queen of Pain Rubick
Phantom Assassin Weaver Spirit Breaker Kunkka Lion
6m
8m
12m
20m
24m
30m
34m
39m
43m
3
1
8619 42:29 51 2
Crystallis won as Monkey King with canceL^^ against Malady Pablo
Void Spirit Bane Hoodwink Centaur Warrunner Tinker
Night Stalker Monkey King Weaver Winter Wyvern Pugna
4m
7m
10m
11m
12m
18m
22m
27m
29m
32m
37m
3
9074 37:07 51 4
drew won as Monkey King against PieLieDie
Night Stalker Visage Jakiro Monkey King Queen of Pain
Legion Commander Medusa Nyx Assassin Kunkka Rubick
6m
8m
14m
14m
22m
28m
33m
39m
3
8537 37:10 50 2
fn won as Weaver with CeMaTheSlayeR against Mira
Snapfire Night Stalker Outworld Devourer Weaver Disruptor
Spirit Breaker Razor Dark Seer Queen of Pain Hoodwink
3m
6m
6m
12m
19m
25m
27m
30m
33m
1
3
9193 31:56 50 3
EternalEnvy (smurf 2) won as Phantom Assassin with monkeys-forever against Quinn (smurf 2) Husky
Void Spirit Death Prophet Queen of Pain Monkey King Grimstroke
Pudge Phantom Assassin Windranger Snapfire Puck
7m
17m
17m
19m
26m
26m
29m
32m
38m
49m
55m
3
1
8490 70:26 33 4
MagE- won as Anti-Mage with canceL^^
Invoker Doom Treant Protector Razor Rubick
Night Stalker Legion Commander Snapfire Anti-Mage Bane
4m
6m
15m
17m
19m
22m
28m
32m
37m
41m
46m
51m
56m
8605 67:17 29 2
Burning won as Faceless Void
Razor Outworld Devourer Invoker Marci Lion
Dark Willow Grimstroke Faceless Void Dark Seer Puck
8m
14m
20m
21m
29m
32m
39m
45m
58m
3
8037 66:20 -7 1
EternalEnvy (smurf 2) won as Medusa
Puck Lion Medusa Viper Shadow Demon
Batrider Templar Assassin Queen of Pain Hoodwink Ogre Magi
7m
8m
8m
15m
19m
24m
25m
30m
33m
35m
40m
44m
47m
55m
60m
3
1
8582 61:38 2 1
papita won as Phantom Lancer with Chris Luck
Kunkka Templar Assassin Gyrocopter Tidehunter Queen of Pain
Tusk Phantom Lancer Invoker Viper Witch Doctor
8m
12m
16m
24m
30m
34m
39m
44m
52m
54m
3
8886 60:42 1 2
Midlane
Top Matches
Toggle Matches
Draft Build SI MMR L R D IMP NP
Limmp (smurf) lost as Templar Assassin with Nightfall (smurf 2)
Spirit Breaker Ursa Earth Spirit Templar Assassin Jakiro
Wraith King Tusk Snapfire Lina Night Stalker
4m
6m
9m
12m
16m
20m
29m
31m
3
1
10217 32:46 17 2
Limmp (smurf) lost as Pangolier with Saksa against fn V-Tune Noone
Bane Legion Commander Pangolier Earthshaker Drow Ranger
Leshrac Disruptor Clinkz Dark Willow Mars
4m
6m
13m
23m
27m
28m
34m
40m
3
1
1
10164 50:30 -7 5
fn won as Leshrac with V-Tune, Noone against Saksa, Limmp (smurf)
Bane Legion Commander Pangolier Earthshaker Drow Ranger
Leshrac Disruptor Clinkz Dark Willow Mars
3m
6m
7m
8m
14m
20m
25m
30m
34m
44m
48m
1
3
10164 50:30 22 5
Nine lost as Dark Seer with XCalibur against Noone
Enchantress Dark Seer Morphling Mars Skywrath Mage
Queen of Pain Death Prophet Spirit Breaker Io Clockwerk
3m
5m
15m
17m
21m
26m
1
3
9985 29:45 -22 3
Noone won as Queen of Pain against Nine XCalibur
Enchantress Dark Seer Morphling Mars Skywrath Mage
Queen of Pain Death Prophet Spirit Breaker Io Clockwerk
3m
5m
6m
7m
9m
10m
13m
16m
19m
23m
24m
27m
1
1
3
9985 29:45 48 3
Ceb won as Windranger with dream against Virtus.pro (shared) 33
Weaver Marci Ogre Magi Windranger Kunkka
Luna Dark Willow Invoker Broodmother Pudge
4m
6m
8m
10m
16m
24m
27m
30m
3
1
1
9976 29:44 29 4
Virtus.pro (shared) lost as Invoker with 33 against Ceb dream
Weaver Marci Ogre Magi Windranger Kunkka
Luna Dark Willow Invoker Broodmother Pudge
3m
5m
6m
12m
23m
29m
1
3
9976 29:44 -8 4
w33 won as Batrider with Yatoro against Nine 33
Huskar Spirit Breaker Juggernaut Bane Batrider
Rubick Hoodwink Luna Ogre Magi Visage
3m
5m
10m
12m
16m
22m
23m
30m
1
3
1
9969 30:14 3 4
Nine lost as Hoodwink with 33 against Yatoro w33
Huskar Spirit Breaker Juggernaut Bane Batrider
Rubick Hoodwink Luna Ogre Magi Visage
4m
6m
14m
20m
26m
3
9969 30:14 -16 4
Noone lost as Invoker against SabeRLighT-
Rubick Ursa Abaddon Invoker Beastmaster
Phantom Lancer Queen of Pain Death Prophet Bane Axe
3m
5m
6m
8m
12m
18m
24m
31m
1
1
3
9965 31:45 -7 2
Ryoya (smurf) won as Spirit Breaker with MSS against Alone
Windranger Queen of Pain Kunkka Ogre Magi Bounty Hunter
Death Prophet Spirit Breaker Grimstroke Bloodseeker Tusk
3m
6m
7m
9m
15m
21m
25m
26m
28m
33m
3
9019 32:40 60 3
Yopaj won as Queen of Pain with Dreamocel, borax against Oli, drew Jabz (smurf)
Queen of Pain Beastmaster Drow Ranger Mirana Clockwerk
Grimstroke Spirit Breaker Ember Spirit Phantom Assassin Dark Seer
3m
5m
6m
7m
9m
9m
15m
22m
23m
32m
39m
44m
48m
1
1
3
9350 52:05 59 6
Yopaj won as Batrider against Dreamocel
Clockwerk Abaddon Tinker Monkey King Outworld Devourer
Pudge Mirana Bane Leshrac Batrider
3m
5m
9m
13m
18m
23m
27m
32m
3
1
1
8658 36:17 54 2
bzm won as Batrider against Save
Gyrocopter Hoodwink Broodmother Jakiro Phantom Lancer
Monkey King Drow Ranger Marci Batrider Rubick
4m
5m
10m
17m
22m
23m
27m
30m
36m
41m
44m
3
1
1
8966 43:02 54 2
Quinn (smurf 2) won as Kunkka with matthew
Spirit Breaker Dark Seer Invoker Marci Razor
Phantom Assassin Disruptor Oracle Tidehunter Kunkka
4m
6m
8m
13m
14m
19m
27m
32m
34m
1
1
3
8720 37:22 53 2
Quinn (smurf 2) lost as Leshrac against Wisper
Leshrac Drow Ranger Mars Marci Tiny
Venomancer Kunkka Bane Phantom Lancer Pangolier
3m
4m
5m
7m
9m
11m
15m
18m
23m
26m
33m
39m
47m
51m
62m
63m
1
3
9161 64:26 53 2
Virtus.pro (shared) won as Puck
Puck Queen of Pain Weaver Centaur Warrunner Bane
Nyx Assassin Outworld Devourer Io Lifestealer Lina
3m
5m
6m
7m
8m
13m
17m
20m
24m
27m
29m
30m
34m
3
1
8965 34:13 51 1
Sumail won as Puck against MinD_ContRoL
Puck Mars Wraith King Grimstroke Weaver
Marci Faceless Void Venomancer Broodmother Rubick
3m
6m
6m
8m
13m
17m
20m
27m
28m
32m
37m
3
1
8636 36:20 51 2
Chris Luck lost as Storm Spirit with BSJ, Sumail against Scofield, EternalEnvy (smurf 2)
Lion Abaddon Necrophos Storm Spirit Mars
Tinker Snapfire Marci Ogre Magi Medusa
3m
4m
7m
8m
10m
13m
20m
29m
3
1
1
9076 31:07 50 5
Cooman won as Queen of Pain
Disruptor Spirit Breaker Axe Queen of Pain Faceless Void
Lycan Puck Ursa Snapfire Weaver
4m
5m
7m
10m
13m
16m
18m
20m
22m
27m
32m
35m
1
1
3
8021 35:22 50 1
Iceberg won as Void Spirit
Monkey King Lion Phantom Assassin Void Spirit Elder Titan
Troll Warlord Techies Invoker Snapfire Marci
3m
5m
6m
7m
13m
19m
25m
28m
30m
35m
45m
47m
49m
60m
64m
71m
82m
93m
3
1
1
8126 93:14 -2 1
ninjaboogie won as Puck against Febby
Void Spirit Wraith King Razor Ancient Apparition Marci
Puck Dark Seer Rubick Monkey King Pudge
3m
5m
8m
9m
11m
15m
21m
23m
34m
40m
45m
51m
56m
61m
64m
66m
74m
78m
3
1
7893 82:06 -3 2
Iceberg won as Tinker
Jakiro Tinker Beastmaster Weaver Medusa
Drow Ranger Lina Legion Commander Skywrath Mage Marci
4m
6m
12m
25m
29m
42m
46m
60m
65m
3
1
1
8498 70:20 -31 1
Ori won as Razor
Void Spirit Rubick Omniknight Queen of Pain Drow Ranger
Bane Razor Pangolier Grimstroke Anti-Mage
2m
4m
6m
10m
10m
14m
22m
29m
38m
42m
52m
56m
59m
63m
3
1
9149 61:54 24 1
Chris Luck won as Invoker with papita
Kunkka Templar Assassin Gyrocopter Tidehunter Queen of Pain
Tusk Phantom Lancer Invoker Viper Witch Doctor
4m
8m
10m
15m
20m
26m
33m
36m
42m
49m
53m
58m
1
3
1
8886 60:42 -14 2
Offlane
Top Matches
Toggle Matches
Draft Build SI MMR L R D IMP NP
Nightfall (smurf 2) lost as Spirit Breaker with Limmp (smurf)
Spirit Breaker Ursa Earth Spirit Templar Assassin Jakiro
Wraith King Tusk Snapfire Lina Night Stalker
5m
10m
12m
17m
24m
24m
29m
30m
3
1
10217 32:46 -8 2
Noone won as Mars with fn, V-Tune against Saksa, Limmp (smurf)
Bane Legion Commander Pangolier Earthshaker Drow Ranger
Leshrac Disruptor Clinkz Dark Willow Mars
7m
9m
12m
16m
25m
27m
41m
1
3
10164 50:30 26 5
Nightfall (smurf 2) won as Doom with Fishman against qojqva Malady MiLan (smurf 2)
Doom Snapfire Abaddon Phantom Assassin Batrider
Nature's Prophet Void Spirit Axe Ursa Marci
4m
6m
8m
13m
16m
21m
22m
27m
10155 27:27 16 5
qojqva lost as Nature's Prophet with Malady, MiLan (smurf 2) against Nightfall (smurf 2), Fishman
Doom Snapfire Abaddon Phantom Assassin Batrider
Nature's Prophet Void Spirit Axe Ursa Marci
6m
8m
12m
18m
24m
3
1
10155 27:27 9 5
Nightfall (smurf 2) lost as Mars with MiLan (smurf 2), Malady
Treant Protector Monkey King Kunkka Invoker Doom
Chen Dawnbreaker Terrorblade Puck Mars
7m
11m
13m
16m
17m
27m
28m
36m
3
10072 38:25 -5 3
33 lost as Broodmother with Virtus.pro (shared) against Ceb dream
Weaver Marci Ogre Magi Windranger Kunkka
Luna Dark Willow Invoker Broodmother Pudge
8m
9m
10m
11m
18m
3
9976 29:44 -9 4
33 lost as Visage with Nine against Yatoro w33
Huskar Spirit Breaker Juggernaut Bane Batrider
Rubick Hoodwink Luna Ogre Magi Visage
4m
4m
6m
7m
11m
15m
26m
31m
9969 30:14 3 4
SabeRLighT- won as Axe against Noone
Rubick Ursa Abaddon Invoker Beastmaster
Phantom Lancer Queen of Pain Death Prophet Bane Axe
7m
10m
11m
13m
13m
18m
24m
29m
3
9965 31:45 38 2
SabeRLighT- lost as Axe with Seleri against Wisper Timado
Axe Witch Doctor Invoker Mirana Phantom Assassin
Windranger Tinker Spirit Breaker Templar Assassin Disruptor
7m
8m
13m
19m
22m
22m
29m
3
9955 33:45 7 4
w33 won as Shadow Fiend with ATF, V-Tune
Razor Lion Witch Doctor Shadow Fiend Ursa
Templar Assassin Leshrac Mars Io Marci
4m
5m
8m
10m
14m
17m
23m
27m
33m
40m
44m
45m
6
1
2
9911 43:30 15 3
MSS won as Death Prophet with Ryoya (smurf) against Alone
Windranger Queen of Pain Kunkka Ogre Magi Bounty Hunter
Death Prophet Spirit Breaker Grimstroke Bloodseeker Tusk
5m
6m
6m
8m
12m
16m
20m
27m
31m
34m
34m
3
1
9019 32:40 56 3
MinD_ContRoL lost as Legion Commander
Legion Commander Monkey King Broodmother Skywrath Mage Death Prophet
Ogre Magi Wraith King Jakiro Batrider Marci
5m
5m
6m
9m
10m
15m
22m
30m
44m
3
8580 45:30 54 1
33 won as Dark Seer with Saksa (smurf 2) against Cooman qojqva
Drow Ranger Void Spirit Pudge Lion Venomancer
Clockwerk Dark Seer Tusk Phantom Assassin Ember Spirit
4m
4m
5m
14m
18m
19m
22m
23m
27m
28m
32m
3
9900 31:56 52 4
MSS won as Venomancer
Chaos Knight Bane Mirana Slark Tiny
Spirit Breaker Witch Doctor Leshrac Venomancer Terrorblade
4m
5m
9m
11m
14m
18m
20m
23m
27m
35m
3
1
8808 35:44 50 1
SabeRLighT- won as Brewmaster against Virtus.pro (shared) CeMaTheSlayeR
Shadow Fiend Phantom Lancer Nyx Assassin Bane Tidehunter
Mars Phantom Assassin Brewmaster Lina Hoodwink
3m
5m
7m
8m
11m
11m
20m
26m
36m
3
9310 40:25 49 3
SabeRLighT- won as Axe with immersion against TORONTOTOKYO (smurf)
Huskar Hoodwink Weaver Omniknight Luna
Marci Razor Kunkka Axe Death Prophet
4m
9m
11m
13m
17m
18m
22m
28m
3
9607 26:48 48 3
Fbz won as Beastmaster
Terrorblade Batrider Bane Beastmaster Pangolier
Lion Luna Centaur Warrunner Phantom Assassin Zeus
9m
10m
14m
16m
17m
19m
22m
24m
26m
33m
3
8848 33:37 46 1
xxs lost as Pangolier with QO
Mirana Viper Monkey King Tinker Morphling
Shadow Shaman Disruptor Death Prophet Pangolier Phantom Assassin
5m
7m
9m
14m
19m
22m
28m
31m
42m
3
8428 42:44 46 2
oscar won as Mars with Sumail
Ember Spirit Lion Weaver Mars Phantom Lancer
Tusk Luna Pudge Death Prophet Venomancer
4m
6m
8m
8m
9m
12m
20m
23m
6
8227